Карта округов

Округ №1
ул. Богородская
ул. Ягодная,
ДК «Академический»,
ул. Фруктовая,
ул. Дачная,
ул. Дружбы,
ул. Дошкольная,
ДПК «Лето», ул. Западная,
ДПК «Лето», ул. Лесная,
ДПК «Лето», ул. Ново-Западная,
ул. Заречная,
ул. Июльская,
ул. Лагерная,
Лагерный пер.,
Медцентр «Ватутинки»,
дома №№ 1, 7.
Ул. Нагибина.
ДКС «Красная Пахра»,
ул. Набережная,
ул. Новая, дома №№ 2, 3, 4, 5, 6,
ул. Песчаная,
ул. Пляжная,
ул. Подмосковные вечера,
ул. Прибрежная,
ул. Речная,
ул. Рассветная,
Рождественский пер.,
ул. 1-я Изумрудная,
ул. 2-я Изумрудная,
ул. 1-я Лазурная,
ул. 2-я Лазурная,
ул. 3-я Лазурная,
1-й Богородский пер.,
2-й Богородский пер.,
3-й Богородский пер.,
4-й Богородский пер.,
СНТ «Заречье», 1-й Заречный пер.,
СНТ «Заречье», 2-й Заречный пер.,
СНТ «Заречье», 3-й Заречный пер.,
СНТ «Заречье», 4-й Заречный пер.
ДП ЗАО «Комфорт».
Ул. Просека,
ул. Высотная,
ул. Комсомольская,
Комсомольский пер.,
ул. Радужная, дома №№ 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15,
ул. Текстильщиков, дома №№ 1, 1А, 1Б, 2А, 3 к.1, 3 к.2, 3 к.3, 4, 5, 5А, 6, 6А,7, 8,
ул. Парковая, дома №№ 1, 6,
ул. Большая Октябрьская, дома 16А, 21А, 24, 27/2, 31, 34/5, 36, 38, 41/12А, 42, 44, 44А, 49/12, 51, 51А, 52, 53/9, 54/11, 55/10, 56/12, 57,
СНТ «Ветеран-1»,
СНТ «Ветеран-2»,
СНТ «Ветеран-2А»,
ул. 1-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 2-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 3-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 4-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 5-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 6-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 7-я Вишнёвая,
ул. 8-я Вишнёвая,
1-й Терновый пер.,
2-й Терновый пер.,
1-й Кленовый пер.,
2-й Кленовый пер.,
3-й Кленовый пер.,
4-й Кленовый пер.,
5-й Кленовый пер.,
6-й Кленовый пер.,
7-й Кленовый пер.,
8-й Кленовый пер.,
Фабричная площадь, дома
№№ 4, 5ул. Нагорная, дома №№ 1, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10,
ул. Парковая, дома №7А, 8А,
Парковый пер., дома №1, 2, 3, 4, 5,
мкр. «В», д. 50
мкр. «В», дома №№ 30, 32, 33, 34, 41
ул. Зеленая,
ул. Новостройка,
ул. Первомайская,
ул. Рабочая,
ул. Садовая,
ул. 1-я Мичуринская,
ул. 2-я Мичуринская,
мкр. «В», дома №№ 37, 38, 39,
мкр. «Сосны»,
Пионерский пр-д,
Учительский пер.
Округ №2
мкр. «В», дома №№ 10, 11, 12, 14, 49, 51, 52, 54, 57,
ул. Полковника милиции Курочкина, д. 5
мкр. «В», дома №№ 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 15, 15А,
ул. Полковника милиции Курочкина, дома №№ 11, 15
мкр. «В», дома №№ 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 29, 31, 40,
ул. Полковника милиции Курочкина, д. 17
Академическая пл., дома №№ 1, 3, 4
Округ №3
Октябрьский просп., дома №№ 17, 19, 19А, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 29А, 31
ул. Лесхозная,
ул. Пионерская, дома №№ 1, 5, 7,
ул. Пушковых, дома №№ 1, 3/1,4, 6, 7, 7А, 8, 9,
ул. Лесная, дома №№ 1, 3, 5,
ул. Спортивная, дома №№ 6, 8,
ул. Центральная, дома №№ 2/5, 4, 7, 8, 9,
ул. Школьная, дома №№ 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
ул. Юбилейная, д. 4,
ул. Спортивная, дома №№ 1, 3, 5, 7, 9,
ул. Центральная, дома №№ 10, 14, 16,
ул. Школьная, дома №№ 7, 9, 11, 13,
Сиреневый бульв., д. 10
Октябрьский просп., дома №№ 1 к.1, 3, 3А, 3Б, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
Округ №4
ул. Центральная, дома №№ 12А, 14А, 18, 20, 22, 26
ул. Андреевская,
ул. Весенняя,
ул. Звездная,
ул. Мирная,
ул. Молодежная,
ул. Нижняя,
ул. Светлая,
ул. Северная,
ул. Сосновая,
ул. Софийская,
ул. Южная,
ул. Тихая,
ул. Центральная, дома № 28,
ПЧ-47,
Сиреневый б-р, дома №№ 3, 5, 6, 11, 13
ул. Дальняя, д.1,
ул. Солнечная, дома №№ 2, 4, 6, 8,
ул. Центральная, д. 30,
ул. Научная,
ул. 1-я Научная,
ул. 2-я Научная,
ул.3-я Научная
ул. Физическая,
Троицкий бульв., дома №№ 4, 5, 6, 7
ул. Солнечная, дома №№ 5,10, 12, 14,
Октябрьский просп., дома №№ 2, 4, 8, 10,
Ул. Академика Черенкова
Сиреневый бульв., д. 15